Shakira Maya : 74 Clips >

Shakira Maya

74 Clips Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Shakira Maya
Aliases: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Date of Birth: 1989 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
CLIPS:
171195